FW State First Division 2023

Overview Current Round Results Matrix Tables Statistics

1. round

Friday, 24.3.2023  
Mandurah City - Gosnells City 8 : 0    
Saturday, 25.3.2023  
Murdoch Uni Melville - Subiaco AFC 2 : 2    
Joondalup United - Dianella White Eagles 1 : 1    
Forrestfield United - Rockingham City 2 : 2    
Fremantle City - UWA-Nedlands FC 4 : 0    
Western Knights - Gwelup Croatia 3 : 0    

2. round

Saturday, 1.4.2023  
Fremantle City - Subiaco AFC 4 : 3    
Murdoch Uni Melville - Mandurah City 3 : 1    
Joondalup United - Gosnells City 3 : 2    
Western Knights - Forrestfield United 3 : 1    
Dianella White Eagles - Gwelup Croatia 1 : 2    
Rockingham City - UWA-Nedlands FC 1 : 3    

3. round

Thursday, 6.4.2023  
Mandurah City - Fremantle City 3 : 2    
Saturday, 8.4.2023  
Gwelup Croatia - Gosnells City 0 : 0    
Joondalup United - Murdoch Uni Melville 2 : 3    
UWA-Nedlands FC - Subiaco AFC 3 : 6    
Forrestfield United - Dianella White Eagles 1 : 2    
Rockingham City - Western Knights 0 : 5    
Top of page

4. round

Saturday, 15.4.2023  
Fremantle City - Joondalup United 3 : 1    
Murdoch Uni Melville - Gwelup Croatia 1 : 1    
Gosnells City - Forrestfield United 2 : 0    
UWA-Nedlands FC - Mandurah City 3 : 2    
Dianella White Eagles - Western Knights 0 : 5    
Rockingham City - Subiaco AFC 1 : 3    

5. round

Saturday, 29.4.2023  
Gwelup Croatia - Fremantle City 4 : 3    
Joondalup United - UWA-Nedlands FC 3 : 0    
Mandurah City - Subiaco AFC 2 : 1    
Forrestfield United - Murdoch Uni Melville 2 : 5    
Dianella White Eagles - Rockingham City 0 : 1    
Gosnells City - Western Knights 1 : 1    

6. round

Saturday, 6.5.2023  
Fremantle City - Forrestfield United 1 : 0    
Murdoch Uni Melville - Western Knights 0 : 5    
Gosnells City - Dianella White Eagles 2 : 2    
Subiaco AFC - Joondalup United 0 : 4    
UWA-Nedlands FC - Gwelup Croatia 1 : 2    
Rockingham City - Mandurah City 0 : 3    
Top of page

7. round

Saturday, 13.5.2023  
Gwelup Croatia - Subiaco AFC 2 : 4    
Joondalup United - Mandurah City 0 : 5    
Rockingham City - Gosnells City 2 : 1    
Western Knights - Fremantle City 1 : 5    
Forrestfield United - UWA-Nedlands FC 2 : 1    
Dianella White Eagles - Murdoch Uni Melville 2 : 1    

8. round

Saturday, 20.5.2023  
Fremantle City - Dianella White Eagles 3 : 3    
Murdoch Uni Melville - Gosnells City 2 : 2    
Mandurah City - Gwelup Croatia 2 : 0    
Subiaco AFC - Forrestfield United 2 : 2    
UWA-Nedlands FC - Western Knights 1 : 2    
Rockingham City - Joondalup United 1 : 3    

9. round

Saturday, 27.5.2023  
Gwelup Croatia - Joondalup United 2 : 2    
Murdoch Uni Melville - Rockingham City 3 : 4    
Gosnells City - Fremantle City 2 : 4    
Dianella White Eagles - UWA-Nedlands FC 2 : 0    
Western Knights - Subiaco AFC 3 : 0    
Forrestfield United - Mandurah City 0 : 2    
Top of page

10. round

Saturday, 3.6.2023  
Fremantle City - Murdoch Uni Melville 4 : 0    
Joondalup United - Forrestfield United 3 : 1    
Mandurah City - Western Knights 2 : 3    
Subiaco AFC - Dianella White Eagles 0 : 5    
UWA-Nedlands FC - Gosnells City 0 : 0    
Rockingham City - Gwelup Croatia 0 : 4    

11. round

Saturday, 10.6.2023  
Murdoch Uni Melville - UWA-Nedlands FC 1 : 3    
Gosnells City - Subiaco AFC 1 : 0    
Joondalup United - Western Knights 2 : 0    
Forrestfield United - Gwelup Croatia 2 : 2    
Fremantle City - Rockingham City 2 : 3    
Tuesday, 27.6.2023  
Dianella White Eagles - Mandurah City 1 : 3    

12. round

Saturday, 17.6.2023  
Dianella White Eagles - Joondalup United 4 : 3    
Gosnells City - Mandurah City 2 : 4    
Subiaco AFC - Murdoch Uni Melville 2 : 3    
UWA-Nedlands FC - Fremantle City 0 : 0    
Rockingham City - Forrestfield United 3 : 0    
Gwelup Croatia - Western Knights 0 : 0    
Top of page

13. round

Saturday, 24.6.2023  
Subiaco AFC - Fremantle City 0 : 3    
Mandurah City - Murdoch Uni Melville 2 : 1    
Gosnells City - Joondalup United 1 : 1    
Gwelup Croatia - Dianella White Eagles 0 : 3    
Forrestfield United - Western Knights 0 : 3    
UWA-Nedlands FC - Rockingham City 4 : 0    

14. round

Saturday, 1.7.2023  
Gosnells City - Gwelup Croatia 3 : 3    
Murdoch Uni Melville - Joondalup United 2 : 3    
Fremantle City - Mandurah City 0 : 3    
Subiaco AFC - UWA-Nedlands FC 0 : 1    
Western Knights - Rockingham City 1 : 0    
Dianella White Eagles - Forrestfield United 2 : 1    

15. round

Saturday, 8.7.2023  
Joondalup United - Fremantle City 1 : 0    
Gwelup Croatia - Murdoch Uni Melville 3 : 5    
Forrestfield United - Gosnells City 0 : 2    
Western Knights - Dianella White Eagles 5 : 1    
Mandurah City - UWA-Nedlands FC 5 : 2    
Subiaco AFC - Rockingham City 1 : 3    
Top of page

16. round

Saturday, 15.7.2023  
Fremantle City - Gwelup Croatia 1 : 3    
UWA-Nedlands FC - Joondalup United 1 : 5    
Subiaco AFC - Mandurah City 1 : 2    
Murdoch Uni Melville - Forrestfield United 3 : 0    
Rockingham City - Dianella White Eagles 2 : 3    
Western Knights - Gosnells City 3 : 1    

17. round

Saturday, 22.7.2023  
Forrestfield United - Fremantle City 1 : 2    
Western Knights - Murdoch Uni Melville 3 : 1    
Dianella White Eagles - Gosnells City 3 : 1    
Joondalup United - Subiaco AFC 1 : 1    
Gwelup Croatia - UWA-Nedlands FC 4 : 0    
Mandurah City - Rockingham City 0 : 0    

18. round

Saturday, 29.7.2023  
Subiaco AFC - Gwelup Croatia 2 : 1    
Mandurah City - Joondalup United 3 : 0    
Gosnells City - Rockingham City 2 : 2    
Murdoch Uni Melville - Dianella White Eagles 2 : 5    
Fremantle City - Western Knights 3 : 1    
UWA-Nedlands FC - Forrestfield United 2 : 2    
Top of page

19. round

Saturday, 5.8.2023  
Dianella White Eagles - Fremantle City 1 : 1    
Gosnells City - Murdoch Uni Melville 3 : 1    
Gwelup Croatia - Mandurah City 1 : 0    
Forrestfield United - Subiaco AFC 1 : 1    
Joondalup United - Rockingham City 2 : 2    
Western Knights - UWA-Nedlands FC 3 : 0    

20. round

Saturday, 12.8.2023  
Joondalup United - Gwelup Croatia 3 : 0    
Rockingham City - Murdoch Uni Melville 1 : 2    
Fremantle City - Gosnells City 3 : 1    
UWA-Nedlands FC - Dianella White Eagles 2 : 2    
Subiaco AFC - Western Knights 0 : 1    
Mandurah City - Forrestfield United 4 : 1    

21. round

Saturday, 19.8.2023  
Murdoch Uni Melville - Fremantle City 3 : 1    
Forrestfield United - Joondalup United 1 : 2    
Western Knights - Mandurah City 1 : 1    
Dianella White Eagles - Subiaco AFC 1 : 4    
Gosnells City - UWA-Nedlands FC 3 : 0    
Gwelup Croatia - Rockingham City 1 : 1    
Top of page

22. round

Saturday, 26.8.2023  
Rockingham City - Fremantle City 1 : 2    
UWA-Nedlands FC - Murdoch Uni Melville 3 : 2    
Subiaco AFC - Gosnells City 3 : 4    
Mandurah City - Dianella White Eagles 4 : 0    
Western Knights - Joondalup United 1 : 0    
Gwelup Croatia - Forrestfield United 2 : 1    

This document was automatically generated with  Professional League 4.31 Updated: 26/08/2023